Ostatnio rozegrane mecze
Data | Grupa | Wygrany | Przegrany | Set 1 | Set 2 | Tie-break | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03 | MASTERS SJ CONSTRUCTION | Borkowski Mikołaj | Podliński Marcin | 6:1 | 6:0 | - | 3:0 |
27.03 | TOGATUS | Koliwer Jan | Pietnoczka Adrian | 6:0 | 6:2 | - | 3:0 |
26.03 | MASTERS SJ CONSTRUCTION | Borkowski Mikołaj | Skała Bartosz | 6:1 | 6:1 | - | 3:0 |
23.03 | ENGLISH PERFECT | Romański Jacek | Sztych Łukasz | 4:6 | 6:3 | 10:1 | 2:1 |
22.03 | MASTERS SJ CONSTRUCTION | Łaguna Piotr | Podliński Marcin | 6:0 | 6:3 | - | 3:0 |
22.03 | TOGATUS | Ostrowski Tomasz | Warykiewicz Tomasz | 4:6 | 6:4 | 14:12 | 2:1 |
20.03 | TOGATUS | Górski Ireneusz | Walczak Grzegorz | 7:6 | 6:4 | - | 3:0 |
19.03 | ENGLISH PERFECT | Smółka Maciej | Jurek Zbyszek | 6:3 | 7:5 | - | 3:0 |
19.03 | ENGLISH PERFECT | Wołodkowicz Paweł | Korwek Michał | 6:3 | 6:4 | - | 3:0 |
17.03 | ENGLISH PERFECT | Korwek Michał | Jurek Zbyszek | 6:3 | 7:6 | - | 3:0 |
TOP 5 Grupa BABSKIE DEBLE
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty | Mecze | Wygranych | Przegranych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donata Koliwer, Marzena Truskowska | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
2. | Wiola Dubilas, Dorota Cyganiuk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3. | Anna Góralska, Judyta Pieczkowska | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Agnieszka Sosonka, Agata Moździerz | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
5. | Agata Wielkopolan, Agnieszka Stempień | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
TOP 5 Grupa MIKSTY
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty | Mecze | Wygranych | Przegranych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorota Cyganiuk, Kamil Cyganiuk | 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
2. | Marzena Truskowska, Przemek Zieliński | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3. | Wiola Dubilas, Paweł Wołodkowicz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
4. | Donata Koliwer, Janusz Truskowski | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5. | Ewelina Warykiewicz, Tomek Niedźwiedź | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
TOP 5 Grupa ENGLISH PERFECT
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty | Mecze | Wygranych | Przegranych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wołodkowicz Paweł | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
2. | Winiarski Leszek | 38 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
3. | Korwek Michał | 32 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
4. | Wawrzynkiewicz Adam | 21 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
5. | Stempień Artur | 17 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
TOP 5 Grupa MASTERS SJ CONSTRUCTION
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty | Mecze | Wygranych | Przegranych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borkowski Mikołaj | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
2. | Łaguna Piotr | 22 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Olejnik Wania | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
4. | Skała Bartosz | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5. | Głowacz Artur | 7 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
TOP 5 Grupa TOGATUS
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty | Mecze | Wygranych | Przegranych |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koliwer Jan | 40 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
2. | Kasperowicz Maciej | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
3. | Nawrocki Sergiusz | 23 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
4. | Górski Ireneusz | 15 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
5. | Tchorzewski Daniel | 15 | 11 | 5 | 6 |